Cozen O’Connor: Diversity Committee

Diversity Committee

David M. Bessho
Member
Atlanta
(404) 572-2046
Simeon D. Brier
Member
West Palm Beach
Miami
(305) 704-5942
(305) 704-5942
Erin Bushnell
Chief Human Resources Officer
Philadelphia
(215) 665-4680
Kristina Cherevas
Associate
San Diego
(619) 685-1739
Rose Christ
Government Relations Principal
New York
(212) 883-2248
Alphonso A. Collins
Member
New York
(212) 297-2673
Natalie Cooksammy
Chair, Subrogation & Recovery, United Kingdom/European Region
London
+44 (0)20 7864 2039
James P. Cullen, Jr.
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-4102
Melinda Levine deLisle
Director of Pro Bono Engagement
Philadelphia
(215) 665-5599
Tracy L. Eggleston
Member
Charlotte
(704) 348-3409
Spencer Isaac Eldred
Associate
Santa Monica
(310) 594-3154
Lynnette D. Espy-Williams
Chief Diversity Officer
Member
Washington, D.C.
(202) 912-4845
Christopher C. Fallon, Jr.
Member
West Conshohocken
Philadelphia
(215) 665-2036
(215) 665-2000
Arthur P. Fritzinger
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-7264
Gary L. Gassman
Member
Chicago
(312) 474-7994
Dexter R. Hamilton
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-2166
Danielle Harris
Associate
Chicago
(312) 474-1627
Marcos Alfredo Hazan-Cohen
Co-Chair, Subrogation & Recovery, Latin American Region
Dallas
(214) 462-3029
Sarah A. Kelly
Of Counsel
Philadelphia
(215) 665-5536
Brian Kint, CIPP/E, CIPP/US
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-2771
Chanel L. Lattimer
Associate
Philadelphia
(215) 665-7272
Bernard Lee
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-6961
Robert D. Lee
Member
Seattle
(206) 224-1244
William Lesser
Associate
New York
(212) 453-3808
David Y. Loh
Member
New York
(212) 908-1202
Daniel J. Luccaro
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-6968
Lezlie Madden
Member
Philadelphia
(215) 665-7286
Hugh J. Marbury
Member
Washington, D.C.
(202) 747-0781
Milton A. Marquis
Member
Washington, D.C.
(202) 471-3417
Armeen F. Mistry
Associate
Washington, D.C.
(202) 747-0780
Jeffery R. Mullen
Associate
Philadelphia
(215) 665-6939
C. Gregory Patton
Associate
Philadelphia
(215) 665-5571
Anupama Prasad
Associate
New York
(212) 453-3859
Elisabeth C. Ross
Associate
Chicago
(312) 474-4459
David A. Shimkin
Member
Los Angeles
(213) 892-7988
Julie L. Trester
Member
Chicago
(312) 474-7960
Bryan P. Vezey
Member
Houston
(832) 214-3940
Anna Wermuth
Vice Chair, Labor & Employment Department
Chicago
(312) 474-7876
A. Martin Wickliff, Jr.
Member
Houston
(713) 750-3110
Irene K. Yesowitch
Member
San Francisco
(415) 593-9633
Paula L. Zecchini
Vice Chair, Business Litigation
Seattle
Los Angeles
(206) 373-7213
(213) 892-7900